Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Mayerson Jewish Com. Cen 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> JCC-Kampmann Game IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin    
AMBERLEY, Greff Upper Field 6:30p 8:30p KV >Dsr>Rec>Gold> NAT-Singer Game MD-Maney   JB 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> NAT-Freudenberg Game MD-Brock   SB 
Grooms #1 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Ferguson Game LM-TRAMMEL   MA 
8:15p 10:15p  >A> SY-Ferguson Game SY-Collins   MA 
Grooms #10 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> DP-Beach Game SY-Linville   MA 
Grooms #11 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> AS-Schirmang Game D5-Storm-Bunke-Dsr   MA 
Grooms #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-Nagel Game SY-Anderson   MA 
Grooms #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-DJR-Rospond Game AS-Cundall   MA 
Grooms #7 6:15p 8:15p  >Bjr>Ath> SY-Hoge Game JCC-Creemer-Bjr   MA 
Grooms #9 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-Juran Game SY-Meyrose   MA 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hill #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Storm-Miller-Bsr Game NW-Cpartin   JW 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Coach Pitch> SV-Lent Game DP-Jimmerson Make up game for rain out (5/4)  DN 
Cincinnati, Lunken Airport Fields #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Anderson Bearcats-Schiano-Dsr Game D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr Make up game  MA 
Cincinnati, Lunken Airport Fields #2 6:30p 8:30p AD >Bsr>Rec> D5-Eagles-Bsr-Blue Game DP-Duncan   JB 
Cincinnati, Mariemont Junior High  5:30p 7:30p  >Coach Pitch> MM-SpreenCP Game TP-Gall   MM 
Mt Airy School 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-MtAiry Game DSr-Dater   MA 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> D5-Sluggers-Cowan-Csr Game D5-Hurricanes-Baker-Csr   CZ 
Cincinnati, Owls Nest Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Childs-Bjr Game SV-Howard   MA 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #1 6:30p 8:30p AD, JA >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> IH-Grade 4 Team Davis Game D5-Cougars-Conte-Cjr rescheduled from May 10  JC 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Perkins-Cjr Game SY-Nauman   DH 
Chamberlain Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Coach Pitch> DP-Taylor Game JCC-Brafman   DN 
Summit Park 6:30p 8:30p  >A> GLD-Curtis Game DP-Leavitt   MA 
Hatten Lukens Park Front 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> CM-EVANS Game KG-SKERL   JS 
Camp Denison Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 6 Game MD-Seremitis   MA 
Drake Field 6:15p 8:15p  >Djr>Gold> IH-Grade 2 Dohrmann Game MD-Klein   GR 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> IH-Grade 4 Team Tranter Game D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr From May 13  AL 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field B 6:30p 8:30p KV, JA >Bsr>Rec> IH-Grade 7 Taylor/Tranter Game NW-Knathan   JB 
Madeira Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> MD-Gill Game DP-Reynolds Rescheduled from 5/30  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> MD-Bishop Game SY-Morgan   CZ 
8:30p 10:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> MD-Bishop Game SY-Morgan Rescheduled from 4/25  CZ 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Harbison 9U home game  DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> KG-BURNETT Game CM-SHERWOOD   DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> SMAC-DEVLYDER Game LM-PALO   MA 
Maineville, Testerman Park 90 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> LM-BABB Game SY-Scott   JB 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p AG >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Ridge Game TP-Drum    
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Panthers Game D5-Eagles-Bsr-Gold   CZ 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-NKY Nine Game NKY-Blue Stars   MC 
Veterans Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> LM-MARTIN Game NW-Along   DH 
Dorl Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-SUV-Chlon-Dsr Game NW-Mcanan   MA 
Norwood, Our Lady of Holy Spirit 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Pope Game DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff   GD 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 5 6:30p 8:30p  >A> PYO-Dewiel Game SY-Edmondson   MA 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 8 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Pisgah Jones Game AS-Vanden Eynden   MA 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> WI-REYNOLDS Game MM-Maier   CZ 
Wilmington, J.W. Denver Williams Par 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> WI-TOLLIVER Game D5-Eagles-Bsr-Blue   MA 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Mayerson Jewish Com. Cen 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> JCC-Creemer Game MD-Maney   JB 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >A> NAT-Peters Game SY-Collins   MA 
Grooms #1 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Edmondson Game CM-FISHER   MA 
Grooms #10 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Pope Game AS-Vanden Eynden   GD 
Grooms #4 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> SY-Weinewuth Game KG-BURNETT   DH 
8:15p 10:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> AS-Schirmang Game D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr   MA 
Grooms #5 6:15p 8:15p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> SY-Piening Game SY-CSR-Rospond   MA 
Cincinnati, California #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Mustangs-Haase-Bjr Game D5-Seven Hills-Topmiller-Bjr   MC 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hill #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr Game MM-Hoying   AL 
Cincinnati, Hoffman #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Eagles-Bsr-Gold Game NKY-Renegades   CZ 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> SV-Howard Game MD-Seremitis   MA 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> SV-Carter Game NW-Jlewis   JS 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> SV-Tiplady Game LM-KERNER   DH 
Kennedy Heights Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> PRM-Barone Game SY-Walker   MA 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> D5-Anderson Braves-Snider-Cjr Game AS-Yaecker   JW 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Storm-Bunke-Dsr Game D5-Anderson Bearcats-Schiano-Dsr   MA 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #2 5:00p 7:00p  >Djr>Blue> D5-Panthers-Heiden-Djr Game D5-Hyde Park-Mucha-Djr Changed from 6/8  JW 
District 5, D5-TBD 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>National> WI-THOMPSON Game D5-A-s-Dsr-1   MA 
Camp Denison Park #A 6:30p 8:30p  >A> IH-Grade 8 Huwel Game DP-Leavitt   MA 
Indian Hill, Indian Hill -TBD 6:30p 8:30p KV, JA >Csr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 5 Reich Cancelled DP-Damron Can not be played Due to double booking - will not reschedule.  GR 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field #2 6:30p 8:30p KV, JA >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr Game IH-Grade 4 Team Davis from June 1   
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> MD-Bishop Game D5-A-s-Csr-1 Rescheduled from 5/2  CZ 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Park Game IH-Grade 5 Reich   GR 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:00p 7:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Brock Game KG-ECKER   SB 
7:45p 9:45p  TBD Game TBD Harbison 9U home game  DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> KG-ANDERSON Game LM-COPELAND   GC 
Maineville, Testerman Park 70 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> LM-ROARK Game EC-HENRY   JS 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Collister Game D5-Madisonville Braves-Dicks-Bjr   MA 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> D5-Sluggers-Cowan-Csr Game MM-Maier   CZ 
Weller Park #1 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Ferguson Suspended RDG-Kroeger   MA 
Drackett Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> TP-Sullivan Game D5-Mustangs-Shafer-Dsr   MA 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 5 6:30p 9:00p  >A> PYO-Dewiel Game GLD-Curtis   MA 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> WI-REYNOLDS Game MD-Miller   CZ 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grooms #2 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Collins Game LM-TRAMMEL to be rescheduled  MA 
Grooms #4 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> SY-Hoffman Game CM-SHERWOOD   MA 
Grooms #5 6:15p 8:15p  >Cjr>Ath> SY-Nauman Game AS-Yaecker   DH 
Grooms #8 6:15p 8:15p  >Bsr>Rec> SY-Scott Game IH-Grade 7 Taylor/Tranter   MA 
Cincinnati, California #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Mustangs-Enia-Cjr Game D5-Cougars-Conte-Cjr   JW 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hill #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Storm-Miller-Bsr Game NKY-Shockers   JW 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hills #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> D5-Hurricanes-Baker-Csr Game SY-Morgan Hurricanes on Spring Break  CZ 
Cincinnati, Evanston Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-Mercy Montessori-Bowling-Dsr Game D5-Pioneers-Tincher-Dsr Rainout; not rescheduled  MA 
Mt Airy School 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-MtAiry Game AS-Vanden Eynden Rained out and not rescheduled  MA 
Cincinnati, Owls Nest Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Childs-Bjr Game JCC-Creemer-Bjr   JW 
Cincinnati, Stewart Park #1 6:30p 8:30p AD >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Dicks-Bjr Needs to Be Rescheduled D5-Seven Hills-Topmiller-Bjr   JW 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  11:00a 1:00p  >A> CM-FISHER Forfeit GLD-Curtis   MA 
Chamberlain Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> DP-Duncan Game WI-TOLLIVER   MA 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> IH-Grade 4 Team Davis Game IH-Grade 4 Team Tranter   MT 
Bob Meyer Park #3 6:30p 8:30p KV, JA >Dsr>Rec>Gold> IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin Game JCC-DSR2 From May 30   
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> MD-Hamstra Game NKY-NKY Nine   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 7:30p 9:30p  TBD Game TBD Hartung 13U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> MD-Miller Game D5-Sluggers-Cowan-Csr   DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> KG-ECKER Game SY-Walker    
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> KG-SKERL Cancelled MD-Seremitis   JS 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> SMAC-DEVLYDER Forfeit IH-Grade 6   MA 
Testerman Park Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> LM-PALO Game CM-EVANS    
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p DM >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Ridge Game D5-Mustangs-Haase-Bjr    
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Blue Stars Game NKY-Panthers   MA 
Dorl Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> NW-Mcguire Game D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr   MA 
Waterworks #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> NW-Knathan Game LM-BABB   MA 
Waterworks #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> NW-Along Game D5-Anderson Braves-Snider-Cjr   MA 
8:30p 10:30p  >Cjr>Ath> NW-Along Game LM-MARTIN   DH 
Reading, Koenig Park 6:30p 8:30p  >A> RDG-Kroeger Game SY-Ferguson   MA 
Drackett Field A 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> TP-Drum Game MM-Collister   MA 
Drackett Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> TP-Dickinson Game D5-Eagles-Perkins-Cjr   DH 
Grove South 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff Game WI-THOMPSON   MA 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Mayerson Jewish Com. Cen 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> JCC-Kampmann Game MD-Gill   MA 
Grooms #10 6:00p 8:00p  >IB> SY-IB-Bedel Game SY-Brisben   MA 
Grooms #2 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Collins Game PYO-Dewiel   MA 
Grooms #5 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> SY-Hoffman Game SY-Weinewuth   MA 
Grooms #9 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> AS-Vanden Eynden Game DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff   MA 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hill #1 6:30p 8:30p AD >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr Game D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr    
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hills #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Storm-Bunke-Dsr Game D5-A-s-Dsr-1   MA 
Cincinnati, Hoffman #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Eagles-Bsr-Gold Game NKY-Shockers   CZ 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> SV-Howard Game SY-Hoge   MA 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> SV-Tiplady Game KG-BURNETT   DH 
Cincinnati, Mariemont Junior High 6:15p 8:15p  >Coach Pitch> MM-Lepa Game DP-Taylor   MM 
Cincinnati, Mt Washington Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath-Global> D5-Anderson Braves-Bjr Game Bulldogs   TP 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Anderson Bearcats-Schiano-Dsr Game D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr   MA 
Cincinnati, Owls Nest Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> NW-Mcanan Game D5-Mercy Montessori-Bowling-Dsr   MA 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-Mustangs-Shafer-Dsr Game TP-Sullivan   JW 
Chamberlain Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> DP-Reynolds Game IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin    
Camp Denison Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 5 Reich Forfeit MD-Park MD unable to field a team  GR 
Camp Denison Park #A 6:15p 8:15p KV, JA >A> IH-Grade 8 Huwel Game SY-Ferguson NOTE - Game to be played at IHHS on Drake Rd  MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Temar 11U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Gabbard Game DP-Damron   JS 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> MD-Maney Game JCC-Creemer   JB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>National> KG-CHRISTMAN Game DSr-Dater   MA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> SMAC-DEVLYDER Game MD-Seremitis   MA 
Testerman Park Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> LM-KERNER Game CM-SHERWOOD   DH 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> MM-Maier Game MD-Bishop   CZ 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> MM-SpreenDSR Game D5-SUV-Chlon-Dsr   MA 
Weller Park #2 6:15p 8:15p  >Cjr>Ath> SY-Nauman Game LM-MARTIN   DH 
Weller Park #3 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Edmondson Forfeit RDG-Kroeger   MA 
Little Miami Sr. High Sc 6:30p 8:30p  >A> LM-TRAMMEL Game GLD-Curtis   MA 
New Vienna, New Vienna Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> EC-HENRY Forfeit KG-ANDERSON   JS 
Dorl Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> NW-Jlewis Game SY-CSR-Rospond   MC 
Norwood, Our Lady of Holy Spirit 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Pope Game AS-Schirmang   GD 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 7 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Pisgah Jones Game SY-Schuetz   MA 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p KV >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> NAT-Freudenberg Game MD-Brock   SB 
Grooms #10 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Hirsch Game SY-Brown   MA 
Grooms #11 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> AS-Bailey Game SY-Varner   MA 
Grooms #5 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> AS-Buckley Game SY-Calo   MA 
Grooms #6 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> AS-Byrnes Game SY-Vincent   MA 
Grooms #9 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Abernathy Game SY-Frericks   MA 
Cincinnati, Owls Nest Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr Game D5-Storm-Bunke-Dsr   MA 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #2 6:30p 8:30p AD >Cjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Perkins-Cjr Game NW-Along Make up from 5/29. C-Jr Athletic Level  DH 
Camp Denison Park #1 6:30p 8:30p KV, JA >Csr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 5 Reich Forfeit LM-COPELAND From Wednesday  GR 
Madeira Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> MD-Miller Game D5-Hurricanes-Baker-Csr Resched from 5/4  CZ 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game  Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
7:45p 9:45p  TBD Game TBD Hartung 13U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
7:30p 9:30p  TBD Game TBD Harbison 9U home game  DH 
Testerman Park Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> LM-PALO Game KG-SKERL   JS 
Dulle Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> AS-Edler Game SY-Wade   MA 
Dulle Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Kittel Game SY-Thamann   MA 
Montgomery Park 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Hutzelman Game SY-Hauser   MA 
Weller Park #2 6:15p 8:15p  >Bsr>Rec> SY-Scott Game NW-Knathan   JB 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 7 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Pisgah Jones Game AS-Schirmang   MA 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> WI-REYNOLDS Game SY-Morgan   CZ 
Grove South 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff Game DSr-MtAiry Needs to be rescheduled  MA 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greff Lower Field 9:00a 11:00a  >TBall> PRM-Wells Game SV-Britton   MA 
AMBERLEY, Greff Upper Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> NAT-Singer Game DP-Reynolds   JB 
Grooms #10 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Shappie Game SY-Brisben   MA 
Grooms #5 9:00a 11:00a  >Cjr>Ath> D5-Anderson Braves-Snider-Cjr Game SY-Nauman   DH 
Grooms #6 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>ATH>National> AS-Vanden Eynden Game D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr   MA 
Grooms #7 10:00a 12:00p  >Bsr>Rec> WI-TOLLIVER Game D5-Eagles-Bsr-Blue   MA 
Grooms #9 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>ATH>National> SY-Schuetz Game DSr-Pope   GD 
1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Pohlman Game SY-Blankenship   MA 
Cincinnati, All Saints 9:00a 11:00a  >Cjr>Ath> AS-Yaecker Game LM-MARTIN   DH 
11:30a 1:30p  >Cjr>Ath> AS-Yaecker Game D5-Anderson Braves-Snider-Cjr   DH 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hills #2 3:00p 5:00p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Storm-Bunke-Dsr Game DSr-MtAiry   MA 
Leblond Recreation Ctr. 9:00a 11:00a  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Eagles-Bsr-Gold Game NKY-Blue Stars Changed time for field availability   CZ 
11:00a 1:00p  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Storm-Miller-Bsr Game NKY-NKY Nine    
Cincinnati, Lunken Airport Fields #1 2:00p 4:00p AD >Cjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Perkins-Cjr Game SY-Nauman rescheduled from May 31 rainout  DH 
Cincinnati, Reds Youth Academy 9:00a 11:00a  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr Game D5-Mustangs-Enia-Cjr Changed location to Reds Youth Academy  JW 
Cincinnati, Schmidt 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Blue> D5-SUV-Himmelstein-Djr Game D5-SixMen-Graham-Djr   JW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Djr>Blue> D5-Seven Hills-Snyder-Djr Game D5-Madisonville Braves-Swain-Djr   JW 
Schmidt 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-SUV-Chlon-Dsr Game D5-Pioneers-Tincher-Dsr   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-Mercy Montessori-Bowling-Dsr Game D5-Mustangs-Shafer-Dsr Changed from Schmidt 3 to Schmidt 2.  MA 
Schmidt 3 11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Cougars-Conte-Cjr Game NW-Mcguire   JC 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Blue> D5-Panthers-Steigerwald-Djr Game D5-Mustangs-Corbus-Djr   JW 
Clinton Massie HS #4 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> CM-SHERWOOD Game SV-Tiplady   DH 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  9:00a 11:00a  >A> SY-Ferguson Game CM-FISHER   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> CM-DAVILLA Game NAT-Freudenberg    
11:00a 1:00p  >A> CM-FISHER Game SY-Ferguson   MA 
Chamberlain Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Bsr>Rec> DP-Duncan Game SY-Scott   MA 
Chamberlain Park #5 10:00a 12:00p  >TBall> DP-Bucker Game TP-Buscemi   MA 
12:00p 2:00p  >Coach Pitch> DP-Jimmerson Game PRM-Jones   MA 
Deer Park HS #1 1:00p 3:00p  >A> DP-Leavitt Game SY-Collins   MA 
3:00p 5:00p  >A> SY-Collins Game DP-Leavitt   MA 
Deer Park, Deer Park HS #2 11:00a 1:00p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> DP-Damron Game LM-ROARK   JS 
Camp Denison Park #1 11:00a 1:00p KV, JA >Csr>Rec>BLUE> SY-CSR-Rospond Game IH-Grade 5 Reich   GR 
Camp Denison Park #A 9:00a 11:00a KV, JA >A> IH-Grade 8 Huwel Game NAT-Peters NOTE - Game to be played at IHHS on Drake Rd  GR 
11:00a 1:00p KV, JA >A> IH-Grade 8 Huwel Game PYO-Dewiel NOTE - Game to be played at IHHS on Drake Rd  MA 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field #2 11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> IH-Grade 4 Team Tranter Game D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr   MT 
Madeira Elementary 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> MD-Klein Game IH-Grade 2 Peterson   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 10:00a 12:00p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Renegades Game MD-Hamstra   MC 
2:00p 4:00p  >Bsr>Ath>National> MD-Hamstra Game NKY-Renegades   MC 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 9:00a 11:00a  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Seremitis Game IH-Grade 6   DH 
3:00p 5:00p  TBD Game TBD Temar 13U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> MD-Gill Game MD-Maney   JB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>ATH>National> KG-CHRISTMAN Game D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr   MA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 11:00a 1:00p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> KG-ANDERSON Game MD-Gabbard   PM 
Maineville , Testerman Park Field 90 9:00a 11:00a KV, JA >Bsr>Rec> IH-Grade 7 Taylor/Tranter Game LM-BABB   JB 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #1 12:00p 2:00p  >Bjr>Ath-Global> Smashers Game D5-Anderson Braves-Bjr   TP 
Dulle Park #2 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Duncan Game AS-Brabender   MA 
Montgomery Park 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Lynard Game SY-IB-Bedel   MA 
Millcrest Park Lower 9:30a 11:30a  >Coach Pitch> NW-Messer Game MM-SpreenCP   MA 
Waterworks #1 9:30a 11:30a  >Bjr>Ath> NW-Ntaylor Game SY-Hoge   MA 
12:00p 2:00p  >Bsr>Ath>National> NW-Cpartin Game NKY-Panthers   MA 
Waterworks #4 9:00a 11:00a  >Coach Pitch> NW-Durbin Game MM-White   MC 
Pleasant Ridge, Pleasant Ridge - TBD 11:00a 1:00p  >A> NAT-Peters Game RDG-Kroeger   MA 
Sharonville, Gower Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  >TBall> SV-Menning Game NAT-Markle   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >TBall> SV-Schadel Game DP-Baughan   MA 
Drackett Field B 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> TP-Sullivan Game NW-Mcanan   MA 
Drackett Field C 9:00a 11:00a  >Coach Pitch> TP-Cain Game NAT-Carpinello   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Djr>Gold> TP-Noone Game MD-Humphrey   MA 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 2:00p 4:00p  >Csr>Ath>American> WI-REYNOLDS Game D5-Sluggers-Cowan-Csr rescheduled from April 16.  CZ 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Mayerson Jewish Com. Cen 1:00p 3:00p  >Coach Pitch> JCC-Brafman Game SV-Lent   MA 
Bob Meyer Park #3 6:30p 8:30p KV, JA >Dsr>Rec>Gold> IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin Game JCC-Creemer From 4/14   
Madeira Elementary 3:00p 4:30p  TBD Game  Madeira T-Ball  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 1:00p 3:30p  TBD Game TBD Temar 13U home game  DH 
3:30p 5:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> MD-Bishop Game D5-Hurricanes-Baker-Csr   CZ 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 1:00p 3:00p  >Csr>Ath>American> MD-Bishop Game D5-Hurricanes-Baker-Csr Reschedule from 5/19  CZ 
3:00p 4:30p  TBD Game  Madeira T-Ball  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 3:00p 4:30p  TBD Game  Madeira T-Ball  DH 
Drackett Field C 9:00a 11:00a  >Coach Pitch> TP-Gall Game JCC-Mellman   MA