Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AMBERLEY, Greff Upper Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Djr>Gold> NAT-Bishop Game PRM-Newman   MA 
Grooms #1 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Ferguson Game IH-Grade 8 Huwel   MA 
Grooms #10 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-Nagel Game DP-Beach   MA 
Grooms #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-Meyrose Game AS-Cundall   MA 
Grooms #9 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-Anderson Game SY-Linville   MA 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> D5-Anderson Braves-Snider-Cjr Game LM-MARTIN   JW 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> CM-DAVILLA Game PRM-Barone   MA 
Bechtold Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >A> DP-Leavitt Game CM-FISHER   DN 
Summit Park 6:30p 8:30p  >A> GLD-Curtis Game NAT-Peters   MA 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> MM-Maier Game PYO-Morgan   CZ 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 6:30p 8:30p  >Djr>Gold> MM-Moran Game IH-Grade 2 Peterson   MM 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #2 7:30p 9:30p  >Bjr>Ath-Global> D5-Anderson Braves-Bjr Game Road Runners    
Sharonville, Gower Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >TBall> SV-Britton Game DP-Baughan   MA 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 5 6:30p 8:30p  >A> PYO-Dewiel Game LM-TRAMMEL   MA 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >A> NAT-Peters Game GLD-Curtis   MA 
Grooms #1 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Collins Game SY-Ferguson   MA 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  6:30p 8:30p  >A> CM-FISHER Game PYO-Dewiel   MA 
Camp Denison Park #A 6:30p 8:30p KV, JA >A> IH-Grade 8 Huwel Game SY-Edmondson NOTE - Game to be played at IHHS on Drake Rd  MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Temar 11U home game  DH 
Sharonville, Gower Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >TBall> SV-Menning Game PRM-Wells   MA 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Bramble Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Djr>Blue> D5-Madisonville Braves-Swain-Djr Game D5-SixMen-Graham-Djr   JW 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Coach Pitch> SV-Lent Game NW-Durbin   MA 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  6:30p 8:30p  >A> CM-FISHER Game DP-Leavitt   MA 
Bechtold Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Coach Pitch> DP-Taylor Game MM-White    
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Temar 13U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 7:30p 9:30p  TBD Game TBD Hartung 13U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 7:30p 9:30p  TBD Game TBD Harbison 9U home game  DH 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 6:15p 8:15p  >Djr>Gold> MM-Moran Game TP-Noone Moving to 6/12  MM 
Reading, Koenig Park 6:30p 8:30p  >A> RDG-Kroeger Game LM-TRAMMEL   MA 
Sharonville, Gower Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >TBall> SV-Schadel Game TP-Buscemi   MA 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  6:30p 8:30p  >A> CM-FISHER Game SY-Collins   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:15p 8:15p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> CJr-Pisgah Anderson Game NW-Mcguire   MA 
8:30p 10:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 5 Reich Game NW-Jlewis   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:15p 8:15p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> LM-ROARK Game MD-Miller   CZ 
8:30p 10:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> SY-Morgan Game KG-ANDERSON   CZ 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:15p 8:15p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Hoying Game KG-ECKER   MA 
8:30p 10:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> PYO-Morgan Game DP-Damron   CZ 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >2019 D-1 Tournament> KG-Reed Game SMAC-Booms   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> JCC-Creemer Game DSr-FVClifton Mahan   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >2019 D-1 Tournament> CM-Gambill Game LM-Harmon   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> JCC-Kampmann Game DSr-Pisgah Snyder   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>National> SY-Schuetz Game DSr-Pisgah Cooper   JD 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 6:30p 8:30p  >Coach Pitch> MM-White Game PRM-Jones   MM 
Weller Park #3 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Edmondson Cancelled NAT-Peters   MA 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grooms #1 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Edmondson Game LM-TRAMMEL   MA 
Grooms #10 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Hirsch Game SY-Abernathy   MA 
Grooms #11 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Vincent Game SY-Varner   MA 
Grooms #5 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Wade Game SY-Hutzelman   MA 
Grooms #6 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Frericks Game AS-Bailey   MA 
Grooms #9 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Brown Game AS-Byrnes   MA 
Madeira Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 7:30p 9:30p  TBD Game TBD Maney 12U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game  Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> EC-HENRY Game WI-REYNOLDS   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> LM-COPELAND Game SV-Carter   JD 
Dulle Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Kittel Game AS-Edler   MA 
Dulle Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Thamann Game AS-Buckley   MA 
Montgomery Park 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Calo Game SY-Hauser   MA 
Weller Park #3 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Ferguson Game PYO-Dewiel Finish game from 6/12  MA 
Dorl Field 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> AS-Schirmang Game D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr   MC 
Waterworks #4 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> NAT-Singer Game AS-Vanden Eynden   MC 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greff Lower Field 9:00a 11:00a  >TBall> PRM-Wells Game TP-DetWiler   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Coach Pitch> PRM-Jones Game DP-Taylor   MA 
Pleasant Ridge Field #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> PRM-Newman Game MM-Moran   MA 
Grooms #1 9:00a 11:00a  >A> SY-Ferguson Game NAT-Peters   MA 
Grooms #2 12:15p 2:15p  >A> SY-Ferguson Game DP-Leavitt   MA 
Cincinnati, Schmidt 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Blue> D5-SUV-Himmelstein-Djr Game D5-Mustangs-Corbus-Djr   JW 
Schmidt 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Blue> D5-SixMen-Graham-Djr Game D5-Panthers-Heiden-Djr   JW 
Schmidt 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Blue> D5-Madisonville Braves-Swain-Djr Game D5-Panthers-Steigerwald-Djr   JW 
Chamberlain Park #5 10:00a 12:00p  >TBall> DP-Bucker Game DP-Baughan   MA 
Summit Park 11:00a 1:00p  >A> GLD-Curtis Game SY-Collins   MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >A> SY-Collins Game GLD-Curtis   MA 
Madeira Elementary 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> MD-Humphrey Game NAT-Bishop   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 9:30a 11:30a  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 5 Reich Game SY-Morgan   MA 
11:30a 1:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> MD-Miller Game PYO-Morgan   CZ 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 9:30a 11:30a  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr Game TBD   MA 
11:30a 1:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> KG-ECKER Game D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr   MA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 9:30a 11:30a  >2019 D-1 Tournament> LM-Williams Game KG-Reed   JD 
11:30a 1:30p  >2019 D-1 Tournament> CM-Gambill Game LM-Allen   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #3 2:00p 4:00p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Mustangs-Haase-Bjr Game BJr-ForestPark   JD 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 2:00p 4:00p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> KG-SKERL Game MM-Collister   JD 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 11:00a 1:00p  >Coach Pitch> MM-White Game DP-Jimmerson   MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Coach Pitch> MM-Lepa Game TP-Gall   MA 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #1 10:00a 8:00p  >Bjr>Ath-Global> Blue Cats Game Road Runners   MA 
12:00p 2:00p  >Bjr>Ath-Global> D5-Anderson Braves-Bjr Game Bulldogs   MA 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #3 10:00a 12:00p  >Bjr>Ath-Global> Smashers Game SMAC   MA 
Dulle Park #2 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Blankenship Game SY-Shappie   MA 
Montgomery Park 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Lynard Game AS-Brabender   MA 
Swaim Park #1 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Duncan Game SY-IB-Bedel   MA 
Swaim Park #2 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Pohlman Game SY-Brisben   MA 
Dorl Field 9:30a 11:30a  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> MM-SpreenDSR Game IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin   RM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> LM-KERNER Game DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff   MC 
Sharonville, Gower Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  >TBall> SV-Menning Game TP-Buscemi   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >TBall> SV-Schadel Game SV-Britton   MA 
Drackett Field A 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> TP-Noone Game MD-Klein   BB 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Mayerson Jewish Com. Cen 1:00p 3:00p  >Coach Pitch> JCC-Mellman Game NW-Messer   MA 
Madeira Elementary 4:30p 6:00p  TBD Game TBD   DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 4:30p 6:00p  TBD Game TBD Madeira T-Ball  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 4:30p 6:00p  TBD Game TBD Madeira T-Ball  DH