Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grooms #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-Meyrose Game SY-Nagel   MA 
Grooms #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-Linville Game SY-DJR-Rospond   MA 
Grooms #9 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> AS-Cundall Game SY-Anderson   MA 
Cincinnati, Stewart Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr Game D5-Mustangs-Enia-Cjr   JW 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> CM-DAVILLA Game SY-Walker    
Chamberlain Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> DP-Duncan Game D5-Eagles-Bsr-Blue   MA 
Summit Park 6:30p 8:30p  >A> GLD-Curtis Game SY-Ferguson   MA 
Camp Denison Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 6 Game SV-Howard   MA 
Camp Denison Park #A 6:00p 8:00p  >A> IH-Grade 8 Huwel Game RDG-Kroeger   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 7:00p 9:00p  TBD Game TBD Harbison 9U home game  DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> KG-ECKER Game NAT-Freudenberg    
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> SMAC-DEVLYDER Game JCC-Creemer-Bjr   MA 
Testerman Park Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> LM-KERNER Game SY-Hoffman   DH 
6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> LM-PALO Game D5-Eagles-Childs-Bjr   MA 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p CT >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Ridge Game MM-Collister    
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Renegades Game NKY-Shockers   MA 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Panthers Game NKY-Blue Stars   MA 
Waterworks #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> NW-Mcguire Game D5-Cougars-Conte-Cjr   MC 
Drackett Field A 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> TP-Drum Game D5-Seven Hills-Topmiller-Bjr   MA 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 6 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> PYO-Morgan Game D5-A-s-Csr-1   CZ 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Mayerson Jewish Com. Cen 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> JCC-Kampmann Game JCC-Creemer   MC 
Grooms #1 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Edmondson Game SY-Ferguson   MA 
Grooms #4 6:15p 8:15p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> SY-CSR-Rospond Game DP-Damron   MA 
Grooms #5 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> SY-Schuetz Game WI-THOMPSON   MA 
Cincinnati, California #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Mustangs-Haase-Bjr Game MM-Collister   MA 
Cincinnati, Hoffman #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Eagles-Bsr-Gold Needs to Be Rescheduled NW-Cpartin NW has a school function. Can't play.  JW 
Kennedy Heights Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> PRM-Barone Game MD-Brock   MA 
Leblond Recreation Ctr. 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr Game DSr-Dater   MA 
Cincinnati, Mt Washington Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath-Global> D5-Anderson Braves-Bjr Game Blue Cats   TP 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Anderson Bearcats-Schiano-Dsr Game DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff   MA 
Cincinnati, N.Avondale Rec Ctr #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-A-s-Dsr-1 Game DSr-MtAiry   MA 
Cincinnati, Owls Nest Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-Mercy Montessori-Bowling-Dsr Game D5-SUV-Chlon-Dsr   MA 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr Game DSr-Pope   GD 
Withrow 3 6:30p 8:30p AD >Cjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Perkins-Cjr Game TP-Dickinson Moved from 5/15 to 5/14  DH 
Bob Meyer Park #3 6:00p 8:00p KV >Dsr>Rec>Gold> IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin Game NAT-Singer   RM 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 9:00p  TBD Game TBD Temar 13U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> MD-Bishop Game WI-REYNOLDS   CZ 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> MD-Miller Game MM-Maier   CZ 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> KG-ANDERSON Game IH-Grade 5 Reich   GR 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> KG-BURNETT Game SY-Weinewuth   DH 
Maineville, Testerman Park 90 6:30p 8:30p  >A> LM-TRAMMEL Game PYO-Dewiel   MA 
Veterans Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> LM-ROARK Game NW-Jlewis   MA 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 7 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Pisgah Jones Game KG-CHRISTMAN   MA 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> EC-HENRY Game SV-Carter   JS 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grooms #2 6:15p 8:15p  >Cjr>Ath> SY-Nauman Game D5-Eagles-Perkins-Cjr   DH 
Grooms #4 6:15p 8:15p  >Csr>Ath>American> SY-Morgan Game D5-Hurricanes-Baker-Csr   CZ 
Grooms #5 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> AS-Schirmang Game AS-Vanden Eynden   MA 
Grooms #6 6:15p 8:15p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> SY-Walker Game KG-ECKER   MA 
Grooms #7 6:15p 8:15p  >Bjr>Ath> SY-Hoge Game MD-Seremitis   MA 
Grooms #8 6:15p 8:15p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> SY-Piening Game MD-Gabbard   JS 
Cincinnati, 7 Hills School #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Djr>Blue> D5-Seven Hills-Snyder-Djr Game D5-Hyde Park-Mucha-Djr   JW 
Cincinnati, California #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr Game D5-Mustangs-Enia-Cjr   AL 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hill #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Storm-Miller-Bsr Game MD-Hamstra   JW 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> SV-Howard Game LM-PALO   MA 
Kennedy Heights Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> JCC-Creemer-Bjr Game IH-Grade 6   JB 
Cincinnati, Mariemont Junior High  6:30p 8:30p  >Coach Pitch> MM-SpreenCP Game TP-Cain   MM 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> D5-Anderson Braves-Snider-Cjr Game NW-Along   DH 
Cincinnati, Owls Nest Park 6:30p 8:30p AD >Bjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Childs-Bjr Game SMAC-DEVLYDER   MA 
Cincinnati, Stewart Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Dicks-Bjr Game MM-Ridge   JW 
Bechtold Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >A> DP-Leavitt Game PYO-Dewiel   MA 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field #2 6:30p 8:30p KV, JA >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> IH-Grade 4 Team Tranter Game D5-Cougars-Conte-Cjr   MT 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> IH-Grade 7 Taylor/Tranter Game SY-Scott   JB 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Maney 12U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Hartung 13U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 7:00p 9:00p  TBD Game TBD Harbison 9U home game  DH 
Maineville, Testerman Park 90 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> LM-BABB Game NW-Knathan   JB 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Collister Game D5-Seven Hills-Topmiller-Bjr   MC 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 6:30p 8:30p DM >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Hoying Game D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr   DH 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Blue Stars Game NKY-Shockers   MC 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-NKY Nine Game NKY-Renegades   MC 
Veterans Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> LM-MARTIN Game AS-Yaecker   DH 
Dorl Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> NW-Mcguire Game IH-Grade 4 Team Davis    
Waterworks #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> NW-Ntaylor Game CM-EVANS   JB 
Reading, Koenig Park 6:30p 8:30p  >A> RDG-Kroeger Game SY-Edmondson Teams are rescheduling the game  MA 
Drackett Field A 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> TP-Drum Game D5-Mustangs-Haase-Bjr   JW 
Drackett Field C 6:30p 8:30p  >Djr>Gold> TP-Noone Game PRM-Newman   BB 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Mayerson Jewish Com. Cen 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> JCC-Creemer Game IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin   RM 
AMBERLEY, Greff Upper Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> NAT-Singer Game JCC-Kampmann   JB 
Grooms #2 6:15p 8:15p  >A> RDG-Kroeger Game SY-Collins   MA 
Grooms #4 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> SY-Weinewuth Game SY-Hoffman   DH 
Grooms #6 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> AS-Schirmang Game SY-Schuetz   MA 
Cincinnati, California #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> D5-Sluggers-Cowan-Csr Game WI-REYNOLDS   CZ 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hill #1 6:30p 8:30p AD >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> NW-Mcguire Game D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr Complete the game  AL 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> SV-Howard Game JCC-Creemer-Bjr   MA 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> SV-Carter Game IH-Grade 5 Reich   GR 
Kennedy Heights Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> PRM-Barone Game CM-DAVILLA    
Mt Airy School 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-MtAiry Game WI-THOMPSON   MA 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Anderson Bearcats-Schiano-Dsr Game DSr-Dater   MA 
Cincinnati, N.Avondale Rec Ctr #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-A-s-Dsr-1 Game DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff   MA 
Cincinnati, N.Avondale Rec Ctr #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> D5-A-s-Csr-1 Game MD-Miller   CZ 
Cincinnati, Owls Nest Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr Game DSr-Pope   GD 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr Game DSr-Pisgah Jones   MA 
Clinton Massie HS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> CM-SHERWOOD Game LM-KERNER   DH 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  6:30p 8:30p  >A> CM-FISHER Game SY-Edmondson   MA 
Bechtold Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >A> DP-Leavitt Game IH-Grade 8 Huwel   MA 
Chamberlain Park #3 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> DP-Reynolds Game IH-Grade 3 Team 1 South   DN 
Drake Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Djr>Gold> IH-Grade 2 Dohrmann Game NAT-Bishop   NB 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Temar 11U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Gabbard Game EC-HENRY Rescheduled from 5/4  JS 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>National> KG-CHRISTMAN Game AS-Vanden Eynden   MA 
Landen-Deerfield Park #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> KG-BURNETT Game SV-Tiplady   DH 
Maineville, Testerman Park 70 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> LM-ROARK Game MD-Park   JS 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> MM-Maier Game SY-Morgan   CZ 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> MM-SpreenDSR Game NW-Mcanan   MA 
Drackett Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> TP-Sullivan Game D5-Pioneers-Tincher-Dsr   MA 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p KV >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> NAT-Freudenberg Game KG-ECKER    
Grooms #10 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> AS-Bailey Game SY-Hirsch   MA 
Grooms #11 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Varner Game SY-Brown   MA 
Grooms #5 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Wade Game SY-Calo   MA 
Grooms #6 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Frericks Game SY-Vincent   MA 
Grooms #9 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Abernathy Game AS-Byrnes   MA 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hill #1 6:30p 8:30p AD >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Storm-Bunke-Dsr Game DSr-Pisgah Jones Re-scheduled for 5/17  MA 
Cincinnati, Mt Washington Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath-Global> D5-Anderson Braves-Bjr Game SMAC   TP 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #2 6:30p 8:30p AD >Csr>Ath>American> D5-Hurricanes-Baker-Csr Game MD-Bishop Changed locations  CZ 
Madeira Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 7:30p 9:30p  TBD Game TBD Maney 12U team  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game  Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #6 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> SMAC-DEVLYDER Game LM-PALO Being rescheuled  MA 
Dulle Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Hutzelman Game SY-Kittel   MA 
Dulle Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> AS-Edler Game AS-Buckley   MA 
Montgomery Park 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Hauser Game SY-Thamann   MA 
Weller Park #1 6:15p 8:15p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Mustangs-Haase-Bjr Game SY-Hoge Cancelled due to field conditions  MA 
Wilmington, J.W. Denver Williams Par 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> WI-TOLLIVER Game DP-Duncan   JB 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greff Lower Field 9:00a 11:00a  >TBall> PRM-Wells Game SV-Schadel   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Coach Pitch> PRM-Jones Game MM-SpreenCP   MA 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 11:00a 1:00p  >A> NAT-Peters Game SY-Ferguson   MA 
Grooms #10 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-IB-Bedel Game SY-Blankenship   MA 
Grooms #4 8:30a 11:00a  >Cjr>Ath> AS-Yaecker Game D5-Eagles-Perkins-Cjr   DH 
11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Ath> SY-Nauman Game D5-Anderson Braves-Snider-Cjr   DH 
Grooms #5 9:00a 11:00a  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> SY-Walker Game NAT-Freudenberg    
Grooms #7 11:00a 1:00p  >Bsr>Rec> SY-Scott Game WI-TOLLIVER   JB 
Grooms #8 9:00a 11:00a  >Bjr>Ath> SY-Hoge Game SMAC-DEVLYDER   MA 
Grooms #9 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>Rec>Red> SY-Hoffman Game SV-Tiplady   DH 
11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>ATH>National> SY-Schuetz Game KG-CHRISTMAN   MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Brisben Game AS-Brabender   MA 
Dater Fields 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Dater Game AS-Vanden Eynden   MA 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> SV-Carter Game KG-ANDERSON   JS 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #4 9:00a 11:00a  >Coach Pitch> SV-Lent Game MM-White   MA 
Kennedy Heights Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> PRM-Barone Game KG-ECKER    
Cincinnati, Lunken Airport Fields #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Seven Hills-Topmiller-Bjr Game D5-Mustangs-Haase-Bjr   MC 
11:00a 1:00p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Dicks-Bjr Game MM-Collister   MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Bjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Childs-Bjr Game CM-EVANS   MA 
Cincinnati, Lunken Airport Fields #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Anderson Bearcats-Schiano-Dsr Game DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Csr>Ath>American> D5-Sluggers-Cowan-Csr Game SY-Morgan   CZ 
1:00p 3:00p  >Bsr>Rec> D5-Eagles-Bsr-Blue Game LM-BABB   JW 
Mt Airy School 12:00p 2:00p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr Game DSr-MtAiry   MA 
Riverside 4 12:30p 2:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Storm-Miller-Bsr Game D5-Eagles-Bsr-Gold   JW 
Schmidt 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr Game DSr-Pisgah Jones   MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-A-s-Dsr-1 Game DSr-Pope   MA 
Schmidt 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-Pioneers-Tincher-Dsr Game D5-Mustangs-Shafer-Dsr   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr Game NW-Mcguire    
1:00p 3:00p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Mustangs-Enia-Cjr Game IH-Grade 4 Team Davis   JW 
3:00p 5:00p  >Djr>Blue> D5-SixMen-Graham-Djr Game D5-Panthers-Heiden-Djr   JW 
Schmidt 4 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Blue> D5-SUV-Himmelstein-Djr Game D5-Seven Hills-Snyder-Djr   JW 
1:00p 3:00p  >Djr>Blue> D5-Mustangs-Corbus-Djr Game D5-Panthers-Steigerwald-Djr   JW 
Cincinnati, Stewart Park #1 9:30a 11:30a  >Djr>Blue> D5-Hyde Park-Mucha-Djr Game D5-Madisonville Braves-Swain-Djr   JW 
11:30a 1:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr Game IH-Grade 4 Team Tranter   MT 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> CM-DAVILLA Game MD-Brock   SB 
Chamberlain Park #1 2:00p 4:00p  >Bsr>Rec> DP-Duncan Game NW-Knathan   JB 
Chamberlain Park #2 2:00p 4:00p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> DP-Damron Game EC-HENRY    
Chamberlain Park #4 10:00a 12:00p  >TBall> DP-Baughan Game SV-Menning   MA 
12:00p 2:00p  >Coach Pitch> DP-Taylor Game NAT-Carpinello   MA 
Chamberlain Park #5 10:00a 12:00p  >TBall> DP-Bucker Game TP-DetWiler   MA 
12:00p 2:00p  >Coach Pitch> DP-Jimmerson Game NW-Messer    
Deer Park HS #1 2:00p 4:00p  >A> DP-Leavitt Game RDG-Kroeger   MA 
Summit Park 11:00a 1:00p  >A> GLD-Curtis Forfeit CM-FISHER   MA 
Hatten Lukens Park Front 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> CM-SHERWOOD Game SY-Weinewuth   DH 
Camp Denison Park #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 5 Reich Game LM-ROARK   GR 
Drake Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> IH-Grade 2 Dohrmann Game TP-Noone   GR 
11:00a 1:00p  >Djr>Gold> IH-Grade 2 Peterson Game PRM-Newman   GR 
Madeira Elementary 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> MD-Klein Game NAT-Bishop   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 9:00a 11:30a  TBD Game TBD Temar 11U home game  DH 
11:30a 1:30p  TBD Game TBD Temar 11U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 9:00a 11:00a  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Gabbard Game LM-COPELAND   GC 
11:15a 1:15p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Park Game SY-CSR-Rospond   JS 
1:30p 3:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> MD-Miller Game PYO-Morgan Rescheduled from 4/25  CZ 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> MD-Gill Game NAT-Singer   JB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> MD-Maney Game IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin   RM 
2:00p 4:00p  TBD Game TBD Harbison 9U home game  DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> KG-BURNETT Game LM-KERNER   DH 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 9:00a 11:00a AG >Djr>Gold> MM-Moran Game MD-Humphrey   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> MM-SpreenDSR Game D5-Mercy Montessori-Bowling-Dsr   MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Hoying Game D5-Cougars-Conte-Cjr   JC 
3:30p 5:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> MM-Maier Game D5-A-s-Csr-1   CZ 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #2 12:00p 2:00p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Renegades Game NKY-Panthers   MA 
2:00p 4:00p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Panthers Game NKY-Renegades   MA 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #3 12:00p 2:00p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-NKY Nine Game NKY-Shockers   MA 
2:00p 4:00p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Shockers Game NKY-NKY Nine   MA 
Dulle Park #2 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Shappie Game SY-Duncan   MA 
Montgomery Park 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Pohlman Game SY-Lynard   MA 
Dorl Field 10:30a 12:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> NW-Mcanan Game D5-SUV-Chlon-Dsr   MA 
Waterworks #1 12:00p 2:00p  >Bsr>Ath>National> NW-Cpartin Game MD-Hamstra   MC 
2:30p 4:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> NW-Cpartin Game MD-Hamstra   MC 
5:00p 7:00p  >Bjr>Ath> NW-Ntaylor Game IH-Grade 6   JB 
Waterworks #4 2:30p 4:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> NW-Jlewis Game SY-Piening   KP 
Drackett Field A 1:00p 3:00p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> TP-Drum Game MM-Ridge   BB 
3:00p 5:00p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> TP-Drum Game SV-Howard   MA 
Drackett Field B 12:30p 2:30p  >Cjr>Ath> TP-Dickinson Game NW-Along   DH 
3:00p 5:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> TP-Sullivan Game D5-Mercy Montessori-Bowling-Dsr   MA 
Drackett Field C 9:00a 11:00a  >Coach Pitch> TP-Cain Game MM-Lepa   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Coach Pitch> TP-Gall Game NW-Durbin   MA 
Stanton Field 9:00a 11:00a  >TBall> TP-Buscemi Game NAT-Markle   MA 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 5 1:30p 4:00p  >A> PYO-Dewiel Game SY-Ferguson   MA 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 10:00a 12:00p  >Dsr>ATH>National> WI-THOMPSON Game AS-Schirmang   MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Csr>Ath>American> WI-REYNOLDS Game D5-Hurricanes-Baker-Csr   CZ 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Mayerson Jewish Com. Cen 1:00p 3:00p  >Coach Pitch> JCC-Mellman Game JCC-Brafman   MA 
Kennedy Heights Field 4:00p 6:00p  >Bjr>Ath> JCC-Creemer-Bjr Suspended KG-SKERL   MA 
Stephan Field #1 1:00p 3:00p KV, JA >Dsr>Rec>Gold> IH-Grade 3 Team 1 South Game JCC-Kampmann   CS 
Madeira Elementary 4:30p 6:00p  TBD Game  Madeira T-Ball  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 4:30p 6:00p  TBD Game  Madeira T-Ball  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 4:30p 6:00p  TBD Game  Madeira T-Ball  DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 1:00p 3:00p  >Dsr>ATH>National> KG-CHRISTMAN Game D5-Anderson Bearcats-Schiano-Dsr   MA 
Waterworks #1 2:30p 4:30p  >Bsr>Rec> NW-Knathan Game D5-Eagles-Bsr-Blue   JB 
Sycamore, Sycamore - TBD 6:15p 8:15p  >A> SY-Collins Game NAT-Peters   MA