Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Mayerson Jewish Com. Cen 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> MD-Gill Game JCC-Creemer   JB 
AMBERLEY, Greff Upper Field 6:30p 8:30p KV >Djr>Gold> NAT-Bishop Game TP-Noone Game postponed due to rain. Rescheduled for Monday 5/6.  NB 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> NAT-Freudenberg Game SY-Walker   TC 
Grooms #10 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-DJR-Rospond Game DP-Beach   MA 
Grooms #11 6:15p 8:15p  >Cjr>Ath> SY-Nauman Game NW-Along   DH 
Grooms #2 6:15p 8:15p  >Bjr>Ath> SY-Hoge Game MM-Collister   MA 
Grooms #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-Linville Game SY-Juran   MA 
Grooms #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> AS-Cundall Game SY-Nagel   MA 
Grooms #9 6:00p 8:00p  >Djr>SBSA> SY-Anderson Game SY-Meyrose   MA 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> SV-Howard Game MM-Ridge    
Kennedy Heights Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Ath> JCC-Creemer-Bjr Game TP-Drum   JB 
Cincinnati, Lunken Airport Fields #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> D5-Eagles-Bsr-Blue Game NW-Knathan   JB 
Cincinnati, Mariemont Junior High  6:30p 8:30p  >Coach Pitch> MM-SpreenCP Game MM-White   MM 
Mt Airy School 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-MtAiry Game DSr-Pope   MA 
Cincinnati, Mt. Washington School #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Storm-Bunke-Dsr Game DSr-Dater Game moved to D5-Storm field assignment day.  MA 
Cincinnati, N.Avondale Rec Ctr #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>National> D5-A-s-Csr-1 Game WI-REYNOLDS   CZ 
Cincinnati, Stewart Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr Game D5-Cougars-Conte-Cjr   JC 
Summit Park 6:30p 8:30p  >A> GLD-Curtis Game PYO-Dewiel   MA 
Hatten Lukens Park Front 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> CM-EVANS Game LM-PALO    
Camp Denison Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 6 Game SMAC-DEVLYDER   JS 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> IH-Grade 7 Taylor/Tranter Game WI-TOLLIVER   JB 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:00p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Seremitis Game KG-SKERL   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 4:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Brock Game CM-DAVILLA   SB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> KG-ECKER Game PRM-Barone    
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-Pioneers-Tincher-Dsr Game MM-SpreenDSR   MA 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 6:30p 8:30p DM >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Hoying Game IH-Grade 4 Team Tranter   MT 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Panthers Game D5-Storm-Miller-Bsr    
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Blue Stars Game MD-Hamstra   MC 
Veterans Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> LM-MARTIN Game D5-Eagles-Perkins-Cjr   DH 
Waterworks #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Bjr>Ath> NW-Ntaylor Game D5-Madisonville Braves-Dicks-Bjr   JB 
Drackett Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> TP-Dickinson Game AS-Yaecker   DH 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 6 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> MD-Bishop Game PYO-Morgan   CZ 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greff Field 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> MD-Maney Game NAT-Singer   JB 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >A> NAT-Peters Game PYO-Dewiel   MA 
Grooms #6 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> SY-Schuetz Game D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr   MA 
Grooms #9 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> AS-Schirmang Game D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr   MA 
Cincinnati, California #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Mustangs-Enia-Cjr Needs Rescheduled NW-Mcguire   TC 
Cincinnati, California #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Mustangs-Haase-Bjr Game D5-Eagles-Childs-Bjr   MA 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hill #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr Game IH-Grade 4 Team Davis   AL 
Leblond Recreation Ctr. 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> D5-Storm-Miller-Bsr Needs to Be Rescheduled D5-Eagles-Bsr-Gold Storm couldn't play  JW 
Cincinnati, Owls Nest Park 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-SUV-Chlon-Dsr Game MM-SpreenDSR   MA 
Clinton Massie HS #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> CM-SHERWOOD Game SV-Tiplady   DH 
Stephan Field #1 6:30p 8:30p KV, JA >Dsr>Rec>Gold> IH-Grade 3 Team 1 South Game DP-Reynolds From May 4  CS 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Temar 11U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 7:00p 9:00p  TBD Game TBD Harbison 9U home game  DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>National> KG-CHRISTMAN Game D5-A-s-Dsr-1   MA 
Maineville, Testerman Park 70 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> EC-HENRY Game LM-ROARK   JS 
Maineville, Testerman Park 90 6:30p 8:30p  >A> LM-TRAMMEL Game DP-Leavitt   MA 
Veterans Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> LM-COPELAND Game SV-Carter   GC 
Waterworks #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> NW-Mcanan Game D5-Pioneers-Tincher-Dsr   MA 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>National> WI-THOMPSON Game DSr-Pisgah Jones   MA 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Djr>Gold> PRM-Newman Game TP-Noone reschedule from 4/27  MA 
Cincinnati, Mt Washington Field #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Bjr>Ath-Global> D5-Anderson Braves-Bjr Game Smashers   TP 
Cincinnati, Stewart Park #1 6:30p 8:30p AD >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> IH-Grade 4 Team Davis Game D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr Coaches switch May8 & June1 for H and A - Rec-Center-Steward Rd.  JW 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Cougars-Conte-Cjr Game D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr   JC 
Cincinnati, Turkey Ridge #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Perkins-Cjr Game NW-Along   DH 
Chamberlain Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> DP-Duncan Game LM-BABB   JB 
Chamberlain Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> DP-Damron Game IH-Grade 5 Reich   GR 
District 5, D5-TBD 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Seven Hills-Topmiller-Bjr Game JCC-Creemer-Bjr   JB 
Hatten Lukens Park Front 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> CM-EVANS Game SMAC-DEVLYDER   GR 
Camp Denison Park #1 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> IH-Grade 3 Team 1 South Game JCC-Creemer   MC 
Drake Field 5:30p 7:30p KV, JA >Djr>Gold> IH-Grade 2 Peterson Game MM-Moran   GR 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> IH-Grade 4 Team Tranter Game D5-Mustangs-Enia-Cjr   MT 
Indian Hill, Stephan Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> IH-Grade 7 Taylor/Tranter Game D5-Eagles-Bsr-Blue   JB 
Madeira Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> MD-Gill Game JCC-Kampmann   MC 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 8:30p  TBD Game TBD Maney 12U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Seremitis Game LM-PALO   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Brock Game SY-Walker   SB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> KG-SKERL Game IH-Grade 6   JS 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> CM-DAVILLA Game KG-ECKER   PM 
Landen-Deerfield Park #7 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>National> KG-CHRISTMAN Game D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr   MA 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Collister Game SV-Howard   DH 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Shockers Game NKY-Panthers   MC 
Veterans Park #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> LM-MARTIN Game SY-Nauman   DH 
Norwood, Our Lady of Holy Spirit 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Pope Game DSr-MtAiry   GD 
Waterworks #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> NW-Cpartin Game NKY-NKY Nine   MC 
Waterworks #4 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> NW-Mcguire Game MM-Hoying    
Reading, Koenig Park 6:30p 8:30p  >A> RDG-Kroeger Game CM-FISHER   MA 
Drackett Field A 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> TP-Drum Game NW-Ntaylor   JB 
Drackett Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Ath> TP-Dickinson Game D5-Anderson Braves-Snider-Cjr   DH 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>BLUE> EC-HENRY Game NW-Jlewis   JS 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pleasant Ridge Field #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> NAT-Freudenberg Game PRM-Barone    
Grooms #4 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> AS-Schirmang Game D5-A-s-Dsr-1   MA 
Grooms #6 6:15p 8:15p  >Dsr>ATH>National> SY-Schuetz Game D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr   MA 
Cincinnati, D5 - Eastern Hills #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Storm-Bunke-Dsr Game DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff   MA 
Dater Fields 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Dater Game DSr-Pisgah Jones   MA 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #2 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> SV-Carter Game SY-Piening   JS 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> SV-Tiplady Game SY-Weinewuth   DH 
Cincinnati, Stewart Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Dicks-Bjr Forfeit D5-Eagles-Childs-Bjr   MA 
Hatten Lukens Park Front 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> CM-SHERWOOD Game KG-BURNETT   MA 
Bob Meyer Park #3 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin Game DP-Reynolds   RM 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:30p 9:00p  TBD Game TBD Temar 13U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:30p 8:30p  >Csr>Ath>American> MD-Bishop Game D5-Sluggers-Cowan-Csr   CZ 
Maineville, Testerman Park 90 6:30p 8:30p  >A> LM-TRAMMEL Game RDG-Kroeger   MA 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Grooms #10 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Hirsch Game SY-Frericks   MA 
Grooms #11 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> AS-Byrnes Game SY-Varner   MA 
Grooms #5 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> AS-Edler Game SY-Thamann   MA 
Grooms #6 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> SY-Abernathy Game SY-Brown   MA 
Grooms #9 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Senior> AS-Bailey Game SY-Vincent   MA 
Madeira Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 6:15p 8:15p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Seremitis Game NW-Ntaylor   MA 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game  Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
7:30p 9:30p  TBD Game  Hartung 13U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Game TBD Madeira Coach Pitch  DH 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> SMAC-DEVLYDER Game IH-Grade 6   MA 
Testerman Park Field B 6:30p 8:30p  >Bjr>Rec>GOLD> LM-PALO Game CM-EVANS    
Dulle Park #1 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Kittel Game SY-Wade   MA 
Dulle Park #2 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> SY-Hutzelman Game SY-Calo   MA 
Montgomery Park 6:00p 8:00p  >BB>Junior> AS-Buckley Game SY-Hauser   MA 
Waterworks #1 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Ath>National> NW-Cpartin Game D5-Storm-Miller-Bsr   MC 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 5 6:30p 9:00p  >A> PYO-Dewiel Game NAT-Peters   MA 
Wilmington, Holmes Elementary School 6:30p 8:30p  >Dsr>ATH>National> WI-THOMPSON Game D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr Rained out; not able to get rescheduled  MA 
Wilmington, J.W. Denver Williams Par 6:30p 8:30p  >Bsr>Rec> WI-TOLLIVER Game NW-Knathan   MA 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greff Lower Field 9:00a 11:00a  >TBall> NAT-Markle Game DP-Bucker   MA 
AMBERLEY, Greff Upper Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> NAT-Bishop Game MM-Moran   MA 
Grooms #10 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Brisben Game SY-Duncan   MA 
Grooms #4 9:00a 11:00a  >Csr>Ath>American> SY-Morgan Game MD-Bishop   CZ 
Grooms #5 11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Ath> AS-Yaecker Game NW-Along   DH 
Grooms #6 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>ATH>National> SY-Schuetz Game AS-Vanden Eynden   MA 
Grooms #7 11:00a 1:00p  >Bsr>Rec> SY-Scott Game LM-BABB   JB 
Grooms #8 9:00a 11:00a  >Bjr>Ath> SY-Hoge Game LM-PALO   MA 
Grooms #9 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Blankenship Game AS-Brabender   MA 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Bjr>Ath> SV-Howard Game KG-SKERL   MA 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #2 11:00a 1:00p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> SV-Carter Game SY-CSR-Rospond   JS 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #3 1:00p 3:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> SV-Tiplady Game CM-SHERWOOD   DH 
Cincinnati, Kemper Park Field #4 9:00a 11:00a  >Coach Pitch> SV-Lent Game PRM-Jones   MA 
Cincinnati, Lunken Airport Fields #1 9:00a 11:00a AD >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Sands Montessori-Lehman-Cjr Game MM-Hoying Game changed to Lunken 1 at 9:00 AM  AL 
11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Eagles-Escudero-Dsr Game DSr-Wyoming Dillhoff   MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Cougars-Ernst-Dsr Game DSr-Dater   MA 
3:00p 5:00p AD >Csr>Ath>American> D5-Hurricanes-Baker-Csr Needs to Be Rescheduled D5-Sluggers-Cowan-Csr Field Conitions  JW 
Cincinnati, Lunken Airport Fields #2 9:00a 11:00a AD >Bjr>Ath> D5-Eagles-Childs-Bjr Game MD-Seremitis Changed location to Lunken #2  MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Mustangs-Haase-Bjr Game D5-Madisonville Braves-Dicks-Bjr   JW 
1:00p 3:00p AD >Bsr>Rec> D5-Eagles-Bsr-Blue Game WI-TOLLIVER   JB 
Schmidt 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-Pioneers-Tincher-Dsr Game D5-SUV-Chlon-Dsr   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-Anderson Bearcats-Schiano-Dsr Game DSr-Pisgah Jones   MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Dsr>ATH>American> D5-A-s-Dsr-1 Game DSr-MtAiry   MA 
Schmidt 3 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> D5-Mustangs-Shafer-Dsr Game D5-Mercy Montessori-Bowling-Dsr Not rescheduled  MA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Cjr>Rec>BLUE> D5-Madisonville Braves-Taul-Cjr Game NW-Mcguire   JW 
Schmidt 4 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Blue> D5-Mustangs-Corbus-Djr Game D5-Panthers-Heiden-Djr Moved to Schmidt #4. TR too wet. Play Ball!  JW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Djr>Blue> D5-Hyde Park-Mucha-Djr Game D5-SixMen-Graham-Djr Make up game  JW 
1:00p 3:00p  >Djr>Blue> D5-Seven Hills-Snyder-Djr Game D5-Panthers-Steigerwald-Djr Moved to Schmidt #4. TR too wet. Play Ball!  JW 
Cincinnati, Stewart Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Blue> D5-SUV-Himmelstein-Djr Game D5-Madisonville Braves-Swain-Djr   JW 
Clarksville, Gulley Park  11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> CM-DAVILLA Game NAT-Freudenberg    
Chamberlain Park #1 2:00p 4:00p  >A> DP-Leavitt Game LM-TRAMMEL   MA 
Chamberlain Park #2 12:00p 2:00p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> DP-Damron Game LM-COPELAND   GC 
Chamberlain Park #3 10:00a 12:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> DP-Reynolds Game NAT-Singer   JB 
Chamberlain Park #5 10:00a 12:00p  >TBall> DP-Baughan Game PRM-Wells   MA 
12:00p 2:00p  >Coach Pitch> DP-Jimmerson Game TP-Cain   MA 
Camp Denison Park #1 1:00p 3:00p KV >Csr>Rec>GOLD> IH-Grade 5 Reich Game EC-HENRY Field needs time to dry - families need it to warm up ;)  JS 
Camp Denison Park #A 9:00a 11:00a  >A> SY-Collins Game IH-Grade 8 Huwel   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >A> IH-Grade 8 Huwel Game SY-Collins   MA 
Drake Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> IH-Grade 2 Dohrmann Game PRM-Newman   GR 
Stephan Field #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> IH-Grade 3 Team 1 South Game IH-Grade 3 Team 2 Martin    
Madeira-McDonald Comm A 9:00a 11:30a  TBD Game TBD Temar 11U home game  DH 
11:30a 1:30p  TBD Game TBD Temar 11U home game  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 9:00a 11:00a  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Park Game SY-Piening   JS 
11:15a 1:15p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> MD-Gabbard Game LM-ROARK   JS 
1:45p 3:45p  >Bsr>Ath>National> MD-Hamstra Game D5-Eagles-Bsr-Gold   MC 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> MD-Klein Game MD-Humphrey   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Gold> MD-Maney Game MD-Gill   JB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Rec>GOLD> KG-ECKER Game MD-Brock   SB 
Landen-Deerfield Park #2 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> KG-BURNETT Game SY-Hoffman   DH 
1:00p 3:00p  >Dsr>ATH>National> KG-CHRISTMAN Game AS-Schirmang   MA 
Testerman Park Field B 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Red> LM-KERNER Game SY-Weinewuth   DH 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#1 11:00a 1:00p  >Bjr>Rec>BLUE> MM-Ridge Game D5-Seven Hills-Topmiller-Bjr   MC 
Mariemont BellTower Pk#2 9:00a 11:00a  >Coach Pitch> MM-White Game NW-Messer    
11:00a 1:00p  >Coach Pitch> MM-Lepa Game NW-Durbin   MA 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #1 12:00p 2:00p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Renegades Game NKY-Blue Stars   MC 
Melbourne, Pendery Sports Park #3 12:00p 2:00p  >Bsr>Ath>American> NKY-Panthers Game NKY-NKY Nine   MC 
Dulle Park #2 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Pohlman Game SY-IB-Bedel   MA 
Montgomery Park 1:00p 3:00p  >IB> SY-Lynard Game SY-Shappie   MA 
Dorl Field 5:00p 7:00p  >Dsr>Rec>Blue> NW-Mcanan Game TP-Sullivan   MA 
Norwood, Our Lady of Holy Spirit 11:00a 1:00p  >Dsr>ATH>West-National> DSr-Pope Game WI-THOMPSON   GD 
Waterworks #1 12:00p 2:00p  >Bsr>Rec> NW-Knathan Game IH-Grade 7 Taylor/Tranter   JB 
2:30p 4:30p  >Bjr>Ath> NW-Ntaylor Game SMAC-DEVLYDER   JB 
6:00p 8:00p  >Bjr>Ath> NW-Ntaylor Game SV-Howard   MA 
Waterworks #4 2:30p 4:30p  >Csr>Rec>GOLD> NW-Jlewis Game KG-ANDERSON   MA 
Reading, Koenig Park 9:00a 11:00a  >A> RDG-Kroeger Game GLD-Curtis   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >A> GLD-Curtis Game RDG-Kroeger   MA 
Sharonville, Gower Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  >TBall> SV-Britton Game SV-Menning   MA 
Drackett Field B 9:00a 11:00a  >Djr>Gold> TP-Noone Game IH-Grade 2 Peterson   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Cjr>Ath> TP-Dickinson Game SY-Nauman   MA 
Drackett Field C 9:00a 11:00a  >TBall> TP-DetWiler Game SV-Schadel   MA 
11:00a 1:00p  >Coach Pitch> TP-Gall Game NAT-Carpinello   MA 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 5 1:30p 3:30p  >A> PYO-Dewiel Game CM-FISHER   MA 
Pisgah Youth Org. # 6 10:00a 12:00p  >Csr>Ath>National> PYO-Morgan Game MD-Miller   CZ 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kennedy Heights Field 4:00p 6:00p  >Bjr>Ath> JCC-Creemer-Bjr Needs to Be Rescheduled CM-EVANS   MC 
Madeira Elementary 4:30p 6:00p  TBD Game  Madeira T-Ball  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm B 4:30p 6:00p  TBD Game  Madeira T-Ball  DH 
Madeira-McDonald Comm C 4:30p 6:00p  TBD Game  Madeira T-Ball  DH